Celkem: 54 soutěžících

Třída KLUB (28)

#JménoAeroklubStartovní čísloTyp kluzákuImatrikulaceNominaceStartovné
1Valenta Petr
KunoviceOKStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-7501ŘádnáAno
2Teichmannová Klára
HronovEILS-3a /15m (104.1)OK-1469ŘádnáAno
3Moravcová Barbora
ZbraslaviceCFASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2)OK-7980ŘádnáAno
4Švancara Marek
GAC BenešovGTStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-1122ŘádnáAno
5Lešinger Michal
Moravská TřebováLLASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2)OK-9988ŘádnáAno
6Louda Jan
Mladá BoleslavOIASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2)OK-7984ŘádnáAno
7Ratz Jan
ZbraslaviceREXStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-3907ŘádnáAno
8Hájek Vojtěch
Mladá BoleslavBWStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-4902ŘádnáAno
9Horáčková Pavlína
ŠumperkSUSZD-48 Jantar std. 2 (3) (99.9)OK-3901ŘádnáAno
10Mach David
HronovIXLS-4 (102.1)OK-4114ŘádnáAno
11Balcárek Zdeněk
KroměřížZLStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-1177VolnáAno
12Filandr František
MostFFStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK 9195VolnáAno
13Harašta Ivan
ToužimHIASW-15B (97.9)OK-1777ŘádnáAno
14Štěpánek Petr
Moravská TřebováAEASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2)OK-5283VolnáAno
15Tvrdík Ivan
AK LetňanyKZASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2)OK-3380ŘádnáAno
16Šachl David
Kralupy nad VltavouBKDG-300 (103.7)OK - 1950ŘádnáAno
17Kohn Jakub
ProstějovFKASW-15B (97.9)OK-7292ŘádnáAno
18Pískatá Petra
LuhačoviceFPLS-4 (102.1)OK-4175ŘádnáAno
19Pískaty Slavomir
KunovicePIFStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-1193ŘádnáAno
20Trybenekr Pavel
HořicePFLS-4 (102.1)OK-5751ŘádnáAno
21Motl Lubomir
KyjovG2LS-1f. LS-1f (45) (100.1)OK-3131ŘádnáAno
22Suchánek Tomáš
GAC BenešovVBLS-1d (98.3)D 0683ŘádnáAno
23Novák Karel
Mladá BoleslavDIStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-2053ŘádnáAno
24Koubková Tereza
AK LetňanyWYStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-0922ŘádnáAno
25Motyka Lumír
Frýdlant nad OstravicíEMLS-1f. LS-1f (45) (100.1)OK-2739VolnáAno
26Novák Ivan
Mladá BoleslavXCStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-7707ŘádnáAno
27Dvořák Ondřej
Mladá BoleslavMBASW-15B (97.9)OK-6869ŘádnáAno
28Pánek Petr
Dvůr Králové n/LYUStd. Cirrus WL (99.3)OK-7755ŘádnáAno

Třída KOMBI 15 (13)

#JménoAeroklubStartovní čísloTyp kluzákuImatrikulaceNominaceStartovné
1Borůvka Jan
JičínEGVentus c /15m WL (s vodou) (114.4)OK-8008VolnáAno
2Krejčiřík Radek
HraniceAXVentus 2a /15m (s vodou) (117.1)OK-0007ŘádnáAno
3Pavlík Jan
KřižanovJWLS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7)OK-3370ŘádnáAno
4Koutný Petr
KřižanovSKLS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7)OK-1818ŘádnáAno
5Zima Radek
Hodkovice n.M.7FVentus b /15m WL -500 kg (s vodou) (113.3)OK-4610ŘádnáAno
6Kusbach Jiří
LuhačoviceBKKB 15E-FES (s vodou) (108.8)OK-8418ŘádnáAno
7Trešlová Hana
RanáEULS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7)OK-8977ŘádnáAno
8Vepřeková Jana
Dvůr Králové nad LabemW8LS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7)OK 0808ŘádnáAno
9Nováková Dana
Mladá BoleslavFXLS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7)OK-0818ŘádnáAno
10Cink Miloslav
Plzen-LetkovJBLS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7)OK-7007ŘádnáAno
11Pískatý Slavomir
SAK -KUNOVICEKALDiscus b WL (s vodou) (109.2)OK-5318ŘádnáAno
12Loužecký Pavel
PřibyslavAULS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7)OK-9105ŘádnáAno
13Viskot Jan
BřeclavGXDiscus 2a /15m (s vodou) (112.6)OK-7000ŘádnáAno

Třída KOMBI OPEN (13)

#JménoAeroklubStartovní čísloTyp kluzákuImatrikulaceNominaceStartovné
1Steiger Jiří
OlomoucJSVentus 2ct /18m 600 kg (s vodou) (120.3)OK-5999VolnáAno
2Kučírek Radek
Havlíčkův BrodNAEB-28 edition 28.3m (s vodou) (125.3)OK-0028VolnáAno
3Kuthanová Lenka
TáborLXJS1-C 18 EVO. JS1-CTJ 18 EVO (s vodou) (121.6)ZS - GKXŘádnáAno
4Grula Daneš
Brno-MedlánkyDXASG-29. ASG-29E /18m (s vodou) (120.9)OK-2032ŘádnáAno
5Trešlová Jana
RanáZEJS3. JS3 TJ-18m (s vodou) (122.7)D-KFZFŘádnáAno
6Krejčiřík Petr
HraniceZFJS1-C 18 EVO. JS1-CTJ 18 EVO (s vodou) (121.6)OK-4466ŘádnáAno
7Hřivna Martin
ZbraslaviceNXASG-29. ASG-29E /18m (s vodou) (120.9)OK-9922VolnáAno
8Dupal Ondřej
GAC BeneGOASG-29. ASG-29E /18m (s vodou) (120.9)OK-2729VolnáAno
9Rendla Tomáš
Rendlová Michaela
ZbraslaviceEYArcus E. Arcus M. Arcus S. Arcus T (s vodou) (117.1)OK-1881ŘádnáAno
10Černá Eva
PříbramEPHpH 304eS SHARK /18m (600 kg) (s vodou) (117.3)OK 9102VolnáAno
11Netušilová Alena
ZbraslaviceJXJS1-C 18 EVO. JS1-CTJ 18 EVO (s vodou) (121.6)OK-2114ŘádnáAno
12Mareš Karel
AeČRMRNimbus 2. Nimbus 2b. Nimbus 2M (s vodou) (116.5)OK-9918ŘádnáAno
13Benedikt Lukas
TrnavaLBVentus 3F - 18m (s vodou) (119.8)D-KILBZahraniční účastníkAno