Celkem: 32 soutěžících

Třída KLUB (20)

#JménoAeroklubStartovní čísloTyp kluzákuImatrikulaceNominaceStartovné
1Fousek Jiri
RanáLWStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-9779VolnáNe
2Valenta Petr
KunoviceOKStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-7501ŘádnáNe
3Teichmannová Klára
HronovEILS-3a /15m (104.1)OK-1469ŘádnáNe
4Moravcová Barbora
ZbraslaviceCFASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2)OK-7980ŘádnáNe
5Švancara Marek
GAC BenešovGTStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-1122ŘádnáNe
6Lešinger Michal
Moravská TřebováLLASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2)OK-9988ŘádnáNe
7Louda Jan
Mladá BoleslavAHASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2)OK-6602ŘádnáNe
8Ratz Jan
ZbraslaviceREXStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-3907ŘádnáNe
9Hájek Vojtěch
Mladá BoleslavBWStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-4902ŘádnáNe
10Horáčková Pavlína
ŠumperkSUSZD-48 Jantar std. 2 (3) (99.9)OK-3901ŘádnáNe
11Mach David
HronovIXLS-4 (102.1)OK.4114ŘádnáNe
12Balcárek Zdeněk
KroměřížZLStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-1177VolnáNe
13Filandr František
MostFFStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK 9195VolnáNe
14Harašta Ivan
ToužimHIASW-15B (97.9)OK-1777ŘádnáNe
15Štěpánek Petr
Moravská TřebováAEASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2)OK-5283VolnáNe
16Tvrdík Ivan
AK LetňanyKZASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2)OK-3380ŘádnáNe
17Šachl David
Kralupy nad VltavouBkDG-300 (103.7)Ok 1950ŘádnáNe
18Kohn Jakub
ProstějovFKASW-15B (97.9)OK-7292ŘádnáNe
19Pískatá Petra
LuhačoviceFPLS-4 (102.1)OK-4175ŘádnáNe
20Piskaty Slavomir
KunovicePIFStd. Cirrus (98.6)OK-1193ŘádnáNe

Třída KOMBI 15 (9)

#JménoAeroklubStartovní čísloTyp kluzákuImatrikulaceNominaceStartovné
1Borůvka Jan
JičínEGVentus c /15m WL (s vodou) (114.4)OK-8008VolnáAno
2Dvořák Ondřej
RanáFWVentus a /15m WL -500 kg (s vodou) (114.7)D-5335VolnáNe
3Krejčiřík Radek
HraniceAXVentus 2a /15m (s vodou) (117.1)OK-0007ŘádnáAno
4Pavlík Jan
KřižanovJWLS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7)OK-3370ŘádnáNe
5Koutný Petr
KřižanovSKLS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7)O1818ŘádnáNe
6Zima Radek
Hodkovice n.M.7FVentus b /15m WL -500 kg (s vodou) (113.3)OK-4610ŘádnáNe
7Kusbach Jiří
LuhačoviceBKKB 15E-FES (s vodou) (108.8)OK-8418ŘádnáNe
8Trešlová Hana
RanáEULS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7)OK-8977ŘádnáNe
9Vepřeková Jana
Dvůr Králové nad LabemW8LS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7)OK 0808ŘádnáNe

Třída KOMBI OPEN (3)

#JménoAeroklubStartovní čísloTyp kluzákuImatrikulaceNominaceStartovné
1Steiger Jiří
OlomoucJSVentus 2ct /18m 600 kg (s vodou) (120.3)OK-5999VolnáAno
2Kučírek Radek
Havlíčkův BrodNAEB-28 edition 28.3m (s vodou) (125.3)OK-0028VolnáNe
3Kuthanová Lenka
TáborJS1-C 18 EVO. JS1-CTJ 18 EVO (s vodou) (121.6)ŘádnáNe

Třída KOMBI DUO (0)

#JménoAeroklubStartovní čísloTyp kluzákuImatrikulaceNominaceStartovné